Transceivers / Networking / Produits / Xeptor IT Distribution
Panier
Articles: 0 Total: 0,00€Livraison: 0,00€
FrenchEnglish

Trouver le produit ici:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Product conditions

Nom P/N En stock      Comparer
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 5 Connexion    
HP
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - for 4Gb SAN Switch; HPE 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000  - Refurb A7446B-REF 32 Connexion    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8/24, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - New Retail AJ715A 2 Connexion    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - New spares 455883-B21-NS 1 Connexion    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - Refurb 455883-B21-REF 42 Connexion    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE SN6000; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6500, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot  - New Retail QK724A 50 Connexion    
HP B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - for Brocade 16Gb/12, 16Gb/24; StoreFabric SN4000, SN6500, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot  - HP Renew Silver AJ716BR 40 Connexion    
HP X130
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902  - New Retail JD094B 2 Connexion    
HPE
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8/24, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ715AR 3 Connexion    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for HPE E3500; OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2530, 2615, 2915, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - New Retail J9143B 1 Connexion    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - for HP 10; HPE 6120; BLc3000 Enclosure; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - New spares 453151-B21-NS 5 Connexion    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for SimpliVity 380 Gen10 Node, 380 Gen9 Node; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - New spares 455886-B21-NS 3 Connexion    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - for HP 10Gb, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; HPE 6120XG; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - Bulk 455889-B21-B 3 Connexion    
Intel
Intel - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - 850 nm - for Workstation Z220, Z230, Z420, Z620, Z820  - Demo D1 C3N53AA-D1 8 Connexion