Fibre Cables / Cables / Produits / Xeptor IT Distribution
Panier
Articles: 0 Total: 0,00€Livraison: 0,00€
FrenchEnglish

Trouver le produit ici:

Manufacturer
     

Product conditions

Nom P/N En stock      Comparer
HP
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650  - New Retail AJ834A 18 Connexion    
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650  - New Retail AJ837A 29 Connexion    
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650  - New Retail AJ835A 46 Connexion    
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650  - New Retail AJ836A 51 Connexion    
HP PremierFlex
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650  - New Retail QK732A 28 Connexion    
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650  - New Retail QK735A 14 Connexion    
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650  - New Retail QK734A 94 Connexion    
HPE PremierFlex
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - for HPE SN6000; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6600B 32, SN6610, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot  - New Retail QK729A 1 Connexion    
IBM
Lenovo - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - for Storwize V3700, V5000, V7000; Storwize V3700  - New Retail 00MJ168 4 Connexion